Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • SFP-GIG-LH40 Transceiver

SFP-GIG-LH40

RRP:
$207.10
Your Price:
$109.00 (You save $98.10)
SKU:
SFP-GIG-LH40
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP-GIG-LH40 SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Alcatel-Lucent
Part Number:SFP-GIG-LH40
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1550nm
Reach:80km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:ZX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review