SFP-H10GB-AOC3M


Retail: $131.10
Was: $131.10
Now: $69.00
(You save $62.10 )
SKU:
SFP-H10GB-AOC3M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock

Form Factor:
SFP+-SFP+
Rate Category:
10GBase-10GBase
Length:
3m
Cable Type:
MMF

SFP-H10GB-AOC3M Cisco Compatible (SFP+ to SFP+, 3m, MMF)

FluxLight's SFP-H10GB-AOC3M is a Cisco® compatible SFP+-SFP+ Transceiver and is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network integration. Our Active Optical Cables (AOCs) perform identically to Cisco® original transceivers and cables, and are 100% compatible with other OEM and third party transceivers. The SFP-H10GB-AOC3M is 100% MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant. Each Active Optical Cable is tested for 100% functionality, and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance.

FluxLight offers all brands and form factors of optical transceivers for all your networking needs. Now you have a reliable, compatible and affordable means to expand your network while maintaining its integrity.

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares. See our warranty page for further details www.fluxlight.com/30-day-money-back-guarantee-warranty/.