ClickCease

SC to SC OM1 Fiber Jumper Cable 5 meter

Retail: $22.80
Was: $22.80
Price: $12.00
(You save $10.80 )
SKU:
FL-SCSC-DXMM-5M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock
Connector:
SC-SC
Cable Type:
OM1
Length:
5m

Description

FluxLight's SC to SC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 Meters in length. This particular cable is a 5 Meter Multimode Duplex SC to SC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZCC-05
Connectors:SC-SC
Cable Type:OM1 - 62.5/125 micron MMF
Length:5 Meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.