LC to SC OM1 Fiber Jumper Cable 20 meter

Retail: $45.60
Was: $45.60
Now: $24.00
(You save $21.60 )
SKU:
FL-LCSC-DXMM-20M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock

Connector:
LC-SC
Cable Type:
OM1
Length:
20m

FluxLight's SC to LC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 20 Meter Multimode Duplex SC to LC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZCL-20
Connectors:LC-SC
Cable Type:OM1 - 62.5/125 micron MMF
Length:20 meter
Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.