LC to LC OM3 Fiber Jumper Cable 7 meter


MSRP: $32.30
Was: $32.30
Now: $17.00
(You save $15.30 )
SKU:
FL-LCLC-OM3-7M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock
Weight:
0.79 LBS

Connector:
LC-LC
Cable Type:
OM3
Length:
7m

FluxLight's LC to LC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 7 Meter Multimode Duplex LC to LC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFGZLLL-07
Connectors:LC-LC
Cable Type:OM3 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length:7 meter
Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.
//Remove the third price from the product page // Yotpo installation