MiniGBIC-LH-70


MSRP: $235.60
Was: $235.60
Now: $124.00
(You save $111.60 )
SKU:
MiniGBIC-LH-70
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock
Weight:
0.10 LBS

Form Factor:
SFP
Rate Category:
1000Base
Interface Type:
ZX
TX Wavelength:
1550nm
Reach:
80km
Cable Type:
SMF
Connector:
Dual-LC
DDM:
No
Temperature:
COM

MiniGBIC-LH-70 Alcatel-Lucent Compatible (1000Base, ZX, SFP, 1550nm, SMF, 80km, Dual-LC, COM)

Full downloadable spec sheet: MiniGBIC-LH-70

FluxLight's MiniGBIC-LH-70 is a Alcatel-Lucent® compatible 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver and is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network integration. Our transceivers perform identically to Alcatel-Lucent® original transceivers and are 100% compatible with other OEM and third party transceivers. The MiniGBIC-LH-70 is 100% MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant. All FluxLight's transceivers are tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance.

FluxLight offers all brands and form factors of Optical Transceivers for all your networking needs. Now you have a reliable, compatible and affordable means to expand your network while maintaining its integrity.

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares. See our warranty page for further details www.fluxlight.com/30-day-money-back-guarantee-warranty/.
//Remove the third price from the product page // Yotpo installation