LC to ST OS2 Fiber Jumper Cable 8 meter


MSRP: $26.60
Was: $26.60
Now: $14.00
(You save $12.60 )
SKU:
FL-LCST-DXSM-8M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock
Weight:
0.81 LBS

Connector:
LC-ST
Cable Type:
OS2
Length:
8m

FluxLight's LC to ST patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 8 Meter Singlemode Duplex LC to ST patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZTLS-08
Connectors:LC-ST
Cable Type:OS2 - 9/125 micron SMF
Length:8 meter
Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.
//Remove the third price from the product page // Yotpo installation