ClickCease

LC to ST OM1 Fiber Jumper Cable 3 meter

Retail: $20.90
Was: $20.90
Price: $11.00
(You save $9.90 )
SKU:
FL-LCST-DXMM-3M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock
Connector:
LC-ST
Cable Type:
OM1
Length:
3m

Description

FluxLight's LC to ST patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 3 Meter Multimode Duplex LC to ST patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZTL-03
Connectors:LC-ST
Cable Type:OM1 - 62.5/125 micron MMF
Length:3 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.