Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
Reliable | Compatible | Affordable

Categories

  • LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 4 meter

Price:
$46.36
SKU:
GCFAZTLS-04
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
1.09 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

3 year warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

LC to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Features:
Fully compatible with 9/125 singlemode fiber applications. Our OFNR Duplex 2.0mm cable with yellow cable jacket and Duplex ST connector to Duplex LC connector. Factory terminated with individual test data. Custom variations available

Specifications:
Connector Type: ST DUPLEX to LC DUPLEX
Fiber Type: 9/125 Singlemode
Jacket Color: Yellow Jacket

Standard Lengths (in stock): 1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10M

Custom Lengths (special order): 4M, 6M, 7M, 8M, 9M, 15M, 20M, 50M

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review