Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • GLC-GE-100FX Cisco SFP Tranceiver Module
  • GLC-GE-100FX Transceiver

GLC-GE-100FX

RRP:
$321.10
Your Price:
$169.00 (You save $152.10)
SKU:
GLC-GE-100FX
Brand:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible GLC-GE-100FX SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Manufacturer:Cisco
Part Number:GLC-GE-100FX
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:2km
Cable Type:multimode fiber
Rate Category:100Base
Interface Type:LX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review