Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 Transceiver

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15

RRP:
$112.10
Your Price:
$59.00 (You save $53.10)
SKU:
EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Juniper Compatible EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15 SFP-BIDI Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Juniper
Part Number:EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15
Form Factor:SFP-BIDI
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:10km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:BX10-U
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):Yes
Connector Type:Single-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review