Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
Reliable | Compatible | Affordable

Categories

  • E1MG-LHB Brocade-Foundry Compatible SFP Transceiver

E1MG-LHB

Retail:
$1,252.10
Your Price:
$659.00 (You save $593.10)
SKU:
E1MG-LHB
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

3 year warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Brocade-Foundry Compatible E1MG-LHB SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Brocade-Foundry
Part Number:E1MG-LHB
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1550nm
Reach:120km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:LHB
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review