Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers

Categories

  • 10053 Transceiver

10053

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

RRP:
$283.10
Your Price:
$149.00 (You save $134.10)
SKU:
10053
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.15 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Extreme Networks Compatible 10053 SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:Extreme Networks
Part Number:10053
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1550nm
Reach:80km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:1000Base
Interface Type:ZX
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review