Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
American Flag
  Owned and Operated in the U.S.A. since 2003

Technical Documents

Industry Resources

Small Form Factor Committee

Industry Organizations

Spec Sheets 

3Com

 

 

 

3CGBIC91

3CSFP82

3CSFP97

3CXFP92

3CGBIC92

3CSFP85

3CXENAK94

3CXFP94

3CGBIC93

3CSFP86

3CXENPAK92

3CXFP96

3CGBIC97

3CSFP91

3CXENPAK94

 

3CSFP81

3CSFP92

3CXENPAK96

 

 

 

 

 

Alcatel-Lucent

 

 

 

GBIC-C

MiniGBIC-LH-70

SFP-GIG-BX-D

XFP-10GE-SR

GBIC-LH-70

MiniGBIC-LX

SFP-GIG-BX-U

XFP-10GE-ZR80

GBIC-LX

MiniGBIC-SX

SFP-GIG-LH40

 

GBIC-SX

SFP-100-BX-D

SFP-GIG-LH70

 

iSFP-10G-ER

SFP-100-BX-U

SFP-GIG-LX

 

iSFP-10G-LR

SFP-100-LC-MM

SFP-GIG-SX

 

iSFP-10G-LRM

SFP-100-LC-SM15

XFP-10GE-ER40

 

iSFP-10G-SR

SFP-100-LC-SM40

XFP-10GE-LR

 

 

 

 

 

Allied Telesis

 

 

 

AT-G8LX10

AT-SP10LR

AT-SPFX-15

AT-SPSX

AT-G8SX-01

AT-SP10LR20-I

AT-SPFX-2

AT-SPTX

AT-G8T

AT-SP10LR20-I

AT-SPFX-40

AT-SPZX

AT-SFP10ER40-I

AT-SP10SR

AT-SPFXBD-LC-13

AT-XPER40

AT-SFPFX-2

AT-SPBD10-13

AT-SPFXBD-LC-15

AT-XPLR

AT-SFPFX-40

AT-SPBD10-14

AT-SPLX10

AT-XPSR

AT-SP10ER40-I

AT-SPEX

AT-SPLX40

AT-XPZR80

AT-SP10ER40-I

AT-SPFX-15

AT-SPLX40-1550

AT-SPFX-2

 

 

 

 

Arista

 

 

 

40GBASE-XSR4-AR

QSFP-100G-SR4

QSFP-40G-SR4

SFP-10G-SRL

40GBASE-XSR4-AR

QSFP-100G-SR4-AR

QSFP-40G-SRBD

SFP-10G-T

CFP2-100G-LR4

QSFP-40G-ER4

QSFP-40G-XSR4

SFP-10G-T

QSFP-100G-CWDM4

QSFP-40G-LR4

SFP-10G-LR

SFP-1G-LX

QSFP-100G-LR4

QSFP-40G-LRL4

SFP-10G-LRM

SFP-1G-SX

QSFP-100G-LR4-AR

QSFP-40G-PLR4

SFP-10G-SR

SFP-1G-T

 

 

 

 

Avaya

 

 

 

108659210

108873258

700283872

 

108659228

700013147

720260185

 

108873241

700260185

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brocade-Foundry

 

 

 

100G-CFP-LR4-10KM

40G-QSFP-ER4

E1MG-100FX

E1MG-CWDM80-1590

10G-SFPP-ER

40G-QSFP-eSR4

E1MG-100FX-IR

E1MG-CWDM80-1610

10G-SFPP-LR

40G-QSFP-LR4

E1MG-100FX-LR

E1MG-LHA

10G-SFPP-LRM

40G-QSFP-SR4

E1MG1-100FX

E1MG-LHA-OM

10G-SFPP-SR

40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI

E1MG-BXD

E1MG-LHB

10G-SFPP-T

E1G-LHA

E1MG-BXU

E1MG-LX

10G-XFP-ER

E1G-LHB

E1MG-BX-UD-PAIR

E1MG-LX-OM

10G-XFP-LR

E1G-LX

E1MG-CWDM80-1470

E1MG-SX

10G-XFP-SR

E1G-SX

E1MG-CWDM80-1490

E1MG-SX-OM

10G-XFP-ZR

E1G-TX

E1MG-CWDM80-1510

E1MG-TX

10G-XNPK-ER

E1MG-100BXD

E1MG-CWDM80-1530

 

10G-XNPK-LR

E1MG-100BXU

E1MG-CWDM80-1550

 

10G-XNPK-SR

E1MG-100BX-UD-PAIR

E1MG-CWDM80-1570

 

 

 

 

 

Cisco

 

 

 

CFP-100G-LR4

GLC-BX-D-RGD

GLC-SX-MM

SFP-GE-L-40

CWDM-GBIC-1470

GLC-BX-U

GLC-SX-MMD

SFP-GE-S

CWDM-GBIC-1490

GLC-BX-U-120

GLC-SX-MM-E

SFP-GE-S-RGD

CWDM-GBIC-1510

GLC-BX-U-20

GLC-SX-MM-RGD

SFP-GE-T

CWDM-GBIC-1530

GLC-BX-U-40

GLC-T

SFP-GE-Z

CWDM-GBIC-1550

GLC-BX-U-80

GLC-TE

WS-G5483

CWDM-GBIC-1570

GLC-BX-UD-PAIR

GLC-ZX-SM

WS-G5484

CWDM-GBIC-1590

GLC-BX-UD-PAIR-120

GLC-ZX-SMD

WS-G5484-E

CWDM-GBIC-1610

GLC-BX-UD-PAIR-20

GLC-ZX-SM-E

WS-G5486

CWDM-SFP-1470

GLC-BX-UD-PAIR-40

GLC-ZX-SM-RGD

WS-G5487

CWDM-SFP-1490

GLC-BX-UD-PAIR-80

QSFP-100G-CWDM4-S

WSP-Q40GLR4L

CWDM-SFP-1510

GLC-BX-U-RGD

QSFP-100G-LR4-S

X2-10GB-ER

CWDM-SFP-1530

GLC-EX-SMD

QSFP-100G-SR4

X2-10GB-LR

CWDM-SFP-1550

GLC-FE-100BX-D

QSFP-100G-SR4-S

X2-10GB-LRM

CWDM-SFP-1570

GLC-FE-100BX-D-120

QSFP-40G-CSR4

X2-10GB-SR

CWDM-SFP-1590

GLC-FE-100BX-D-20

QSFP-40G-ER4

X2-10GBX-D-1330-10

CWDM-SFP-1610

GLC-FE-100BX-D-40

QSFP-40G-LR4

X2-10GBX-D-1330-40

DS-SFP-FC2G-LW

GLC-FE-100BX-D-80

QSFP-40G-SR4

X2-10GBX-U-1270-10

DS-SFP-FC4G-LW

GLC-FE-100BX-U

QSFP-40G-SR-BD

X2-10GBX-U-1270-40

DS-SFP-FC8G-LW

GLC-FE-100BX-U-120

QSFP-4X10G-LR-S

X2-10GB-ZR

DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

GLC-FE-100BX-U-20

SFP-10GBX-D-1330

XENPAK-10GB-ER

DWDM-SFPPlus-xx.xx

GLC-FE-100BX-U-40

SFP-10GBX-D-20

XENPAK-10GB-ER+

DWDM-SFPPlus-xx.xx-40

GLC-FE-100BX-U-80

SFP-10GBX-D-40

XENPAK-10GB-ERPlus

DWDM-X2-xx.xx

GLC-FE-100BX-UD-PAIR

SFP-10GBX-D-60

XENPAK-10GB-LR

DWDM-X2-xx.xx-40

GLC-FE-100EX

SFP-10GBX-U-1270

XENPAK-10GB-LR+

DWDM-XENPAK-xx.xx

GLC-FE-100FX

SFP-10GBX-U-20

XENPAK-10GB-LRM

DWDM-XFP-xx.xx

GLC-FE-100LX

SFP-10GBX-U-40

XENPAK-10GB-LRPlus

DWDM-XFP-xx.xx-40

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD

SFP-10GBX-U-60

XENPAK-10GB-SR

FET-40G

GLC-FE-100ZX

SFP-10GBX-UD-PAIR

XENPAK-10GB-ZR

GBIC-BX-D-1490-20

GLC-GE-100FX

SFP-10GBX-UD-PAIR-20

XFP-10GBX-D-1330

GBIC-BX-D-1550-20

GLC-LH-SM

SFP-10G-ER

XFP-10GBX-D-1330-40

GBIC-BX-U-1310-20

GLC-LH-SM-20

SFP-10G-LR

XFP-10GBX-D-1330-60

GLC-BX-D

GLC-LH-SM-40

SFP-10G-LRM

XFP-10GBX-U-1270

GLC-BX-D-120

GLC-LH-SMD

SFP-10G-SR

XFP-10GBX-U-1270-40

GLC-BX-D-20

GLC-LH-SM-E

SFP-10G-T

XFP-10GBX-U-1270-60

GLC-BX-D-40

GLC-LX-SMD

SFP-10G-ZR

XFP-10G-MM-SR

GLC-BX-D-80

GLC-LX-SM-RGD

SFP-GE-L

 

 

 

 

 

Dell

 

 

 

 462-3624

330-2405

407-10357

407-BBQV

310-7225

331-5308

407-10435

430-4593

320-2879

331-5309

407-10436

462-3624

320-2881

331-5310

407-BBGN

QSFP28-100G-SR4-DE

330-2403

331-5311

407-BBOI

U3653

330-2404

407-10356

407-BBOZ

X3369

 

 

 

 

D-Link

 

 

 

DEM-310GT

DEM-312GT2

DEM-422XT

DGS-708

DEM-310-GT-20

DEM-315GT

DGS-705

DGS-711

DEM-311GT

DEM-421XT

DGS-707

DGS-712

 

 

 

 

Enterasys

 

 

 

10GBase-ER

10GB-ER-SFPP

I-MGBIC-GZX

MGBIC-LC01

10GBASE-ER-XFP

10GB-LRM-SFPP

MGBIC-02

MGBIC-LC03

10GBase-LR

10GB-LR-SFPP

MGBIC-08

MGBIC-LC04

10GBASE-LR-XFP

10GB-SR-SFPP

MGBIC-BX10-D

MGBIC-LC05

10GBASE-SR

I-MGBIC-GSX

MGBIC-BX10-U

MGBIC-LC09

10GBASE-SR-XFP

I-MGBIC-GTX

MGBIC-BX10-UD-PAIR

 

 

 

 

 

Extreme Networks

 

 

 

10011

10053

10121

10320

10013

10056

10122

10326

10017

10057

10124

10329

10018

1005X-PAIR

10125

10335

10019

10110

10301

 

10050

10111

10302

 

10051

10112

10309

 

10052

10113

10319

 

 

 

 

 

Finisar

 

 

 

FCMJ-8521-3

FTLC1152RGPL

FTR-1319-3D

FTRJ8519P2BNL

FTL410QE2C

FTLC1183RDNL

FTR-1519-V2

FTRX-1411-3

FTL4C1QE1C

FTLC9551REPM

FTR-8519-3D

FTRX1411M3

FTLC1151RDPL

FTLF8524P2BNV

FTRJ8519P1 BNL

FTRX-1611-3

 

 

 

 

Force10

 

 

 

GP-10GSFP-1L

GP-QSFP-40GE-ESR

GP-SFP2-1F

GP-XFP-1E

GP-10GSFP-1S

GP-QSFP-40GE-ESR4

GP-SFP2-1S

GP-XFP-1L

GP-QSFP-40GE-1ER

GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4

GP-SFP2-1T

GP-XFP-1S

GP-QSFP-40GE-1LR

GP-QSFP-40GE-PSM4

GP-SFP2-1Y

GP-XFP-1Z

GP-QSFP-40GE-1SR

GP-QSFP-40GE-PSM4(1)

GP-SFP2-1Z

 

 

 

 

 

H3C

 

 

 

GBIC-GE-LH100-SM1550-A

SFP-FE-SX-MM1310-A

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1570-CW

XENPAK-LH40-SM1550

GBIC-GE-LH40-SM1550-A

SFP-FE-SX-SM1310-A

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1590-CW

XENPAK-LH80-SM1550

GBIC-GE-LH70-SM1550-A

SFP-GE-LH100-SM1550

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1610-CW

XENPAK-LX-SM1310

GBIC-GE-LX-SM1310-A

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

XENPAK-SX-MM850

GBIC-GE-SX-MM850-A

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

XFP-LH40-SM1550

GBIC-GE-T

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1470-CW

SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

XFP-LH80-SM1550

SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1490-CW

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-A

XFP-LX-SM1310

SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1510-CW

SFP-GE-T

XFP-SX-MM850

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1530-CW

SFP-XG-LX220-MM1310

 

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550

SFP-XG-LX-SM1310

 

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

SFP-GE-LH70-SM1550-CW

SFP-XG-SX-MM850-A

 

 

 

 

 

HP

 

 

 

720187-B21

J8177B

J9683A

JD110A

747698-B21

J8177C

J9684A

JD111A

J4858A

J8436A

JC858A

JD112A

J4858A-E

J8437A

JD063B

JD113A

J4858B

J8438A

JD083A

JD114A

J4858B-E

J9054B

JD089B

JD115A

J4858C

J9099B

JD090A

JD116A

J4858C-E

J9100B

JD092B

JD117B

J4859A

J9142B

JD094B

JD118B

J4859A-E

J9143B

JD098B

JD119B

J4859B

J914XB-PAIR

JD099B

JD120B

J4859B-E

J9150A

JD100A

JD493A

J4859C

J9151A

JD101A

JD494A

J4859C-E

J9153A

JD102B

JG234A

J4860A

J9677A

JD103A

JG325A

J4860B

J9678A

JD105A

JG325B

J4860C

J9679A

JD106B

JG325B-4LC

J8173A

J9680A

JD107A

JG661A

J8175A

J9681A

JD108B

JG709A

J8176A

J9682A

JD109A

 

 

 

 

 

Huawei

 

 

 

0231A0A6

0231A363

GBIC-ZX100

LS-SFP-SX

0231A0A7

GBIC-HX30

GBIC-ZX70

LS-SFP-ZX

0231A0A8

GBIC-HX40

LS-SFP-LH-1310

SFP-T

0231A323

GBIC-LX10

LS-SFP-LH-1550

 

0231A324

GBIC-T

LS-SFP-LX

 

 

 

 

 

IBM

 

 

 

00D6222

49Y7884

90Y9415

 

46C3447

90Y9412

BN-CKM-QS-SR

 

 

 

 

 

Intel

 

 

 

E10GSFPLR

 

 

 

E10GSFPSR

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juniper

 

 

 

CFP-100GBASE-LR4

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R15

JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4

SRX-SFP-1GE-LH

EX-QSFP-40GE-LR4

EX-SFP-GE10KT14R13

JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR

SRX-SFP-1GE-LX

EX-SFP-10GE-ER

EX-SFP-GE10KT15R13

JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-LR

SRX-SFP-1GE-SX

EX-SFP-10GE-LR

EX-SFP-GE40KT13R15

JX-SFP-1GE-LH

SRX-SFP-1GE-T

EX-SFP-10GE-LRM

EX-SFP-GE40KT15R13

JX-SFP-1GE-LX

XENPAK-1XGE-ER

EX-SFP-10GE-SR

EX-XFP-10GE-ER

JX-SFP-1GE-SX

XENPAK-1XGE-LR

EX-SFP-1FE-FX

EX-XFP-10GE-LR

JX-SFP-1GE-T

XENPAK-1XGE-SR

EX-SFP-1FE-LX

EX-XFP-10GE-SR

QFX-QSFP-40G-ESR4

XENPAK-1XGE-ZR

EX-SFP-1GE-LH

EX-XFP-10GE-ZR

QFX-QSFP-40G-SR4

XFP-10GB-S

EX-SFP-1GE-LX

JNP-CFP-100GBASE-LR4

SFP-1GE-LH

XFP-10G-E-OC192-IR2

EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4

SFP-1GE-LX

 

EX-SFP-1GE-SX

JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4

SFP-1GE-SX

 

EX-SFP-1GE-T

JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4

SFP-1GE-T

 

EX-SFP-FE20KT13R15

JNP-QSFP-40GE-ER4

SFPP-10GE-T

 

EX-SFP-FE20KT15R13

JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4

SRX-QSFP-40G-SR4

 

EX-SFP-GE10KT13R14

JNP-QSFP-40GE-IR4

SRX-SFP-10GE-LR

 

 

 

 

 

Linksys

 

 

 

MFEFX1

MGBLH1

MGBSX1

 

MFELX1

MGBLX1

MGBT1

 

 

 

 

 

Meraki

 

 

 

MA-QSFP-40G-CSR4

MA-QSFP-40G-SR-BD

MA-SFP-10G-SR

 

MA-QSFP-40G-LR4

MA-SFP-10G-LR

MA-SFP-1GB-LX10

 

MA-QSFP-40G-SR4

MA-SFP-10G-LRM

MA-SFP-1GB-SX

 

 

 

 

 

Netgear

 

 

 

AGM721F

AGM732F

AXM751

AXM762

AGM722F

AGM733F

AXM752

AXM763

AGM731F

AGM734F

AXM761

 

 

 

 

 

Nortel Networks

 

 

 

700013147

AA1419026

AA1419043

AA1419063

AA1403001

AA1419027

AA1419048

AA1419064

AA1403001-E5

AA1419028

AA1419049

AA1419065

AA1403003

AA1419029

AA1419050

AA1419066

AA1403005

AA1419030

AA1419051

AA1419067

AA1403005-E5

AA1419031

AA1419052

AA1419068

AA1403006

AA1419032

AA1419053

AA1419069

AA1403015

AA1419033

AA1419054

AA1419070

AA1404001-E6

AA1419034

AA1419055

AA1419071

AA1404005-E6

AA1419035

AA1419056

AA1419074

AA1419001

AA1419036

AA1419057

AA1419076

AA1419002

AA1419037

AA1419058

AA1419077

AA1419004

AA1419038

AA1419059

AA1419081

AA1419013

AA1419039

AA1419060

AA1419082

AA1419015

AA1419040

AA1419061

AA1419083

AA1419025

AA1419041

AA1419062

AA1419084

 

 

 

 

Qlogic

 

 

 

SFP2-SW-04

 

 

 
 

 

 

 

Riverstone

 

 

 

GIC-11

GIC-18

SFPGE-11

SFPGE-18

GIC-12

GIC-19

SFPGE-12

SFPGE-19

 

 

 

 

ZTE

 

 

 

GBIC-GE-M500

 

 

 

GBIC-GE-RJ45

GBIC-GE-S70K

SFP-GE-S40K-1550

XEN-10GE-S40K

GBIC-GE-S10K

SFP-GE-M500

SFP-GE-S80K

XFP-10GE-M

GBIC-GE-S120K

SFP-GE-RJ45

SFP-SDA-GE-S10K

XFP-10GE-S10K

GBIC-GE-S40K

SFP-GE-S10K

SFP-SDB-GE-S10K

XFP-10GE-S40K

GBIC-GE-S40K-1310nm

SFP-GE-S120K

XEN-10GE-M

 

 

SFP-GE-S40K

XEN-10GE-S10K

 

ZyXel

 

 

 

SFP-100BX1310-20

SFP-100FX-2

SFP-SX

 

 SFP-100BX1550-20

SFP-100LX-20

SFP-ZX-80

 




Subscribe to our newsletter