ST to ST OS2 Fiber Jumper Cable 2 meter

Retail: $17.10
Was: $17.10
Now: $9.00
(You save $8.10 )
SKU:
FL-STST-DXSM-2M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock

Connector:
ST-ST
Cable Type:
OS2
Length:
2m

FluxLight's ST to ST patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 2 Meter Singlemode Duplex ST to ST patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZTTS-02
Connectors:ST-ST
Cable Type:OS2 - 9/125 micron SMF
Length:2 meter
Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.