ClickCease

ST to ST OM1 Fiber Jumper Cable 15 meter

Retail: $39.90
Was: $39.90
Price: $21.00
(You save $18.90 )
SKU:
FL-STST-DXMM-15M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock
Connector:
ST-ST
Cable Type:
OM1
Length:
15m

Description

FluxLight's ST ot ST patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 15 Meter Multimode Duplex ST ot ST patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZTT-15
Connectors:ST-ST
Cable Type:OM1 - 62.5/125 micron MMF
Length:15 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.