SC to ST OS2 Fiber Jumper Cable 20 meter

Retail: $41.80
Was: $41.80
Now: $22.00
(You save $19.80 )
SKU:
FL-SCST-DXSM-20M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock

Connector:
SC-ST
Cable Type:
OS2
Length:
20m

FluxLight's SC to ST patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 Meters in length. This particular cable is a 20 Meter Singlemode Duplex SC to ST patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZTCS-20
Connectors:SC-ST
Cable Type:OS2 - 9/125 micron SMF
Length:20 Meter
Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.