ClickCease

SC to ST OM1 Fiber Jumper Cable 2 meter

Retail: $17.10
Was: $17.10
Now: $9.00
(You save $8.10 )
SKU:
FL-SCST-DXMM-2M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock
Connector:
SC-ST
Cable Type:
OM1
Length:
2m

Description

FluxLight's SC to ST patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 Meters in length. This particular cable is a 2 Meter Multimode Duplex SC to ST patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZTC-02
Connectors:SC-ST
Cable Type:OM1 - 62.5/125 micron MMF
Length:2 Meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.