SC to SC OS2 Fiber Jumper Cable 9 meter

Retail: $26.60
Was: $26.60
Now: $14.00
(You save $12.60 )
SKU:
FL-SCSC-DXSM-9M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock

Connector:
SC-SC
Cable Type:
OS2
Length:
9m

FluxLight's SC to SC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 Meters in length. This particular cable is a 9 Meter Singlemode Duplex SC to SC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZCCS-09
Connectors:SC-SC
Cable Type:OS2 - 9/125 micron SMF
Length:9 Meter
Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.