ClickCease

SC to SC OS2 Fiber Jumper Cable 4 meter

Retail: $20.90
Was: $20.90
Price: $11.00
(You save $9.90 )
SKU:
FL-SCSC-DXSM-4M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock
Connector:
SC-SC
Cable Type:
OS2
Length:
4m

Description

FluxLight's SC to SC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 Meters in length. This particular cable is a 4 Meter Singlemode Duplex SC to SC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZCCS-04
Connectors:SC-SC
Cable Type:OS2 - 9/125 micron SMF
Length:4 Meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.