SC to SC OM4 Fiber Jumper Cable 20 meter


Retail: $76.00
Was: $76.00
Now: $40.00
(You save $36.00 )
SKU:
FL-SCSC-OM4-20M
Availability:
3-5 Days

Connector:
SC-SC
Cable Type:
OM4
Length:
20m

FluxLight's FL-SCSC-OM4-20M patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 20 meter multimode SC to SC patch cord.

Part Number: FL-SCSC-OM4-20M
Connectors: SC-SC
Cable Type: OM4 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length: 20 meter
Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.