Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
American Flag
  Owned and Operated in the U.S.A. since 2003

  • SC to SC OM4 Fiber Jumper Cable

SC to SC OM4 Fiber Jumper Cable 2 meter

Retail:
$20.90
Your Price:
$11.00 (You save $9.90)
SKU:
FL-SCSC-OM4-2M
Compatibility:
Weight:
0.72 LBS
Availability:
3-5 Days
Quantity:

Volume, Education and Government
Discounts Available

limited lifetime warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

FluxLight's FL-SCSC-OM4-2M patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 2 meter multimode SC to SC patch cord.

Part Number: FL-SCSC-OM4-2M
Connectors: SC-SC
Cable Type: OM4 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length: 2 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connectors:
SC-SC
Fiber Type:
OM4
Length:
2m




Subscribe to our newsletter