ClickCease

SC to SC OM4 Fiber Jumper Cable 15 meter

Retail: $60.80
Was: $60.80
Price: $32.00
(You save $28.80 )
SKU:
FL-SCSC-OM4-15M
Availability:
3-5 Days
Connector:
SC-SC
Cable Type:
OM4
Length:
15m

Description

FluxLight's FL-SCSC-OM4-15M patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 15 meter multimode SC to SC patch cord.

Part Number: FL-SCSC-OM4-15M
Connectors: SC-SC
Cable Type: OM4 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length: 15 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.