SC to SC OM1 Fiber Jumper Cable 1 meter

Retail: $15.20
Was: $15.20
Now: $8.00
(You save $7.20 )
SKU:
FL-SCSC-DXMM-1M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock

Connector:
SC-SC
Cable Type:
OM1
Length:
1m

FluxLight's SC to SC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 Meters in length. This particular cable is a 1 Meter Multimode Duplex SC to SC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZCC-01
Connectors:SC-SC
Cable Type:OM1 - 62.5/125 micron MMF
Length:1 Meter
Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.