LC to SC OM3 Fiber Jumper Cable 5 meter


Retail: $28.50
Was: $28.50
Now: $15.00
(You save $13.50 )
SKU:
FL-LCSC-OM3-5M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock

Connector:
LC-SC
Cable Type:
OM3
Length:
5m

FluxLight's SC to LC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 5 Meter Multimode Duplex SC to LC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFGZCLL-05
Connectors:LC-SC
Cable Type:OM3 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length:5 meter
Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.