LC to SC OM3 Fiber Jumper Cable 4 meter

Retail: $24.70
Was: $24.70
Now: $13.00
(You save $11.70 )
SKU:
FL-LCSC-OM3-4M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock

Connector:
LC-SC
Cable Type:
OM3
Length:
4m

FluxLight's SC to LC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 4 Meter Multimode Duplex SC to LC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFGZCLL-04
Connectors:LC-SC
Cable Type:OM3 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length:4 meter
Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.