ClickCease

LC to LC OM3 Fiber Jumper Cable 20 meter

Retail: $66.50
Was: $66.50
Price: $35.00
(You save $31.50 )
SKU:
FL-LCLC-OM3-20M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock
Connector:
LC-LC
Cable Type:
OM3
Length:
20m

Description

FluxLight's LC to LC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 20 Meter Multimode Duplex LC to LC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFGZLLL-20
Connectors:LC-LC
Cable Type:OM3 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length:20 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.