Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
American Flag
  Owned and Operated in the U.S.A. since 2003

  • OM2 ST to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 10 meters

OM2 ST to LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 10 meters

Price:
$117.41
SKU:
GCFAZTLL-10
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.84 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

Volume, Education and Government
Discounts Available

limited lifetime warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

FluxLight's OM2 ST to LC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 10 Meters Multimode Duplex OM2 ST to LC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZTLL-10
Connectors:LC-ST
Cable Type:OM2 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length:10 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connectors:
LC-ST
Fiber Type:
OM2
Length:
10m




Subscribe to our newsletter