LC to ST OM4 Fiber Jumper Cable 6 meter


Retail: $34.20
Was: $34.20
Now: $18.00
(You save $16.20 )
SKU:
FL-LCST-OM4-6M
Availability:
3-5 Days

Connector:
LC-ST
Cable Type:
OM4
Length:
6m

FluxLight's FL-LCST-OM4-6M patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 6 meter multimode LC to ST patch cord.

Part Number: FL-LCST-OM4-6M
Connectors: LC-ST
Cable Type: OM4 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length: 6 meter
Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.