Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
American Flag
  Owned and Operated in the U.S.A. since 2003

  • LC to ST OM4 Fiber Jumper Cable

LC to ST OM4 Fiber Jumper Cable 5 meter

Retail:
$30.40
Your Price:
$16.00 (You save $14.40)
SKU:
FL-LCST-OM4-5M
Compatibility:
Weight:
0.76 LBS
Availability:
3-5 Days
Quantity:

Volume, Education and Government
Discounts Available

limited lifetime warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

FluxLight's FL-LCST-OM4-5M patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 5 meter multimode LC to ST patch cord.

Part Number: FL-LCST-OM4-5M
Connectors: LC-ST
Cable Type: OM4 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length: 5 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connector:
LC-ST
Cable Type:
OM4
Length:
5m




Subscribe to our newsletter