LC to ST OM4 Fiber Jumper Cable 30 meter


Retail: $108.30
Was: $108.30
Now: $57.00
(You save $51.30 )
SKU:
FL-LCST-OM4-30M
Availability:
3-5 Days

Connector:
LC-ST
Cable Type:
OM4
Length:
30m

FluxLight's FL-LCST-OM4-30M patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 30 meter multimode LC to ST patch cord.

Part Number: FL-LCST-OM4-30M
Connectors: LC-ST
Cable Type: OM4 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length: 30 meter
Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.