LC to ST OM4 Fiber Jumper Cable 25 meter


Retail: $93.10
Was: $93.10
Now: $49.00
(You save $44.10 )
SKU:
FL-LCST-OM4-25M
Availability:
3-5 Days

Connector:
LC-ST
Cable Type:
OM4
Length:
25m

FluxLight's FL-LCST-OM4-25M patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 25 meter multimode LC to ST patch cord.

Part Number: FL-LCST-OM4-25M
Connectors: LC-ST
Cable Type: OM4 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length: 25 meter
Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.