LC to ST OM1 Fiber Jumper Cable 7 meter


Retail: $30.40
Was: $30.40
Now: $16.00
(You save $14.40 )
SKU:
FL-LCST-DXMM-7M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock

Connector:
LC-ST
Cable Type:
OM1
Length:
7m

FluxLight's LC to ST patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 7 Meter Multimode Duplex LC to ST patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZTL-07
Connectors:LC-ST
Cable Type:OM1 - 62.5/125 micron MMF
Length:7 meter
Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.