ClickCease

LC to SC OM4 Fiber Jumper Cable 5 meter

Retail: $30.40
Was: $30.40
Price: $16.00
(You save $14.40 )
SKU:
FL-LCSC-OM4-5M
Availability:
In Stock
Connector:
LC-SC
Cable Type:
OM4
Length:
5m

Description

FluxLight's FL-LCSC-OM4-5M patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 5 meter multimode LC to SC patch cord.

Part Number: FL-LCSC-OM4-5M
Connectors: LC-SC
Cable Type: OM4 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length: 5 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.