Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
American Flag
  Owned and Operated in the U.S.A. since 2003

  • LC to SC OM4 Fiber Jumper Cable

LC to SC OM4 Fiber Jumper Cable 4 meter

Retail:
$28.50
Your Price:
$15.00 (You save $13.50)
SKU:
FL-LCSC-OM4-4M
Compatibility:
Weight:
0.75 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

Volume, Education and Government
Discounts Available

limited lifetime warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

FluxLight's FL-LCSC-OM4-4M patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 4 meter multimode LC to SC patch cord.

Part Number: FL-LCSC-OM4-4M
Connectors: LC-SC
Cable Type: OM4 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length: 4 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connectors:
LC-SC
Fiber Type:
OM4
Length:
4m




Subscribe to our newsletter