ClickCease

LC to SC OM4 Fiber Jumper Cable 25 meter

Retail: $93.10
Was: $93.10
Price: $49.00
(You save $44.10 )
SKU:
FL-LCSC-OM4-25M
Availability:
In Stock
Connector:
LC-SC
Cable Type:
OM4
Length:
25m

Description

FluxLight's FL-LCSC-OM4-25M patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 25 meter multimode LC to SC patch cord.

Part Number: FL-LCSC-OM4-25M
Connectors: LC-SC
Cable Type: OM4 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length: 25 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.