ClickCease

LC to LC OS2 Fiber Jumper Cable 20 meter

Retail: $43.70
Was: $43.70
Price: $23.00
(You save $20.70 )
SKU:
FL-LCLC-DXSM-20M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock
Connector:
LC-LC
Cable Type:
OS2
Length:
20m

Description

FluxLight's LC to LC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 20 Meter Singlemode Duplex LC to LC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZLLS-20
Connectors:LC-LC
Cable Type:OS2 - 9/125 micron SMF
Length:20 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.