LC to LC OM4 Fiber Jumper Cable 5 meter


Retail: $32.30
Was: $32.30
Now: $17.00
(You save $15.30 )
SKU:
FL-LCLC-OM4-5M
Availability:
In Stock

Connector:
LC-LC
Cable Type:
OM4
Length:
5m

FluxLight's FL-LCLC-OM4-5M patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 5 meter multimode LC to LC patch cord.

Part Number: FL-LCLC-OM4-5M
Connectors: LC-LC
Cable Type: OM4 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length: 5 meter
Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.