ClickCease

LC to LC OM4 Fiber Jumper Cable 3 meter

Retail: $24.70
Was: $24.70
Price: $13.00
(You save $11.70 )
SKU:
FL-LCLC-OM4-3M
Availability:
In Stock
Connector:
LC-LC
Cable Type:
OM4
Length:
3m

Description

FluxLight's FL-LCLC-OM4-3M patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 3 meter multimode LC to LC patch cord.

Part Number: FL-LCLC-OM4-3M
Connectors: LC-LC
Cable Type: OM4 - 50/125 micron MMF
Length: 3 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.