ClickCease

LC to LC OM1 Fiber Jumper Cable 2 meter

Retail: $19.00
Was: $19.00
Price: $10.00
(You save $9.00 )
SKU:
FL-LCLC-DXMM-2M
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock
Connector:
LC-LC
Cable Type:
OM1
Length:
2m

Description

FluxLight's LC to LC patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 2 meter multimode duplex LC to LC patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZLL-02
Connectors:LC-LC
Cable Type:OM1 - 62.5/125 micron MMF
Length:2 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.