AA1419030


MSRP: $311.60
Was: $311.60
Now: $164.00
(You save $147.60 )
SKU:
AA1419030
Condition:
New
Availability:
In Stock
Weight:
0.10 LBS

Form Factor:
SFP
Rate Category:
1000Base
Interface Type:
CWDM
TX Wavelength:
1570nm
Reach:
40km
Cable Type:
SMF
Connector:
Dual-LC
DDM:
Yes
Temperature:
COM

AA1419030 Avaya/Nortel Compatible (1000Base, CWDM, SFP, 1570nm, SMF, 40km, Dual-LC, DDM, COM)

Full downloadable spec sheet: AA1419030

FluxLight's AA1419030 is a Avaya/Nortel® compatible 1000Base SFP Optical Transceiver and is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless network integration. Our transceivers perform identically to Avaya/Nortel® original transceivers and are 100% compatible with other OEM and third party transceivers. The AA1419030 is 100% MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) compliant. All FluxLight's transceivers are tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance.

FluxLight offers all brands and form factors of Optical Transceivers for all your networking needs. Now you have a reliable, compatible and affordable means to expand your network while maintaining its integrity.

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a lifetime warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares. See our warranty page for further details www.fluxlight.com/30-day-money-back-guarantee-warranty/.
//Remove the third price from the product page // Yotpo installation