Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
Reliable | Compatible | Affordable

Categories

  • XFP-SX-MM850 H3C Compatible 10G XFP Optical Transceiver

XFP-SX-MM850

Retail:
$568.10
Your Price:
$299.00 (You save $269.10)
SKU:
XFP-SX-MM850
Compatibility:
H3C
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.25 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

3 year warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible XFP-SX-MM850 XFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility:H3C
Part Number:XFP-SX-MM850
Form Factor:XFP
TX Wavelength:850nm
Reach:300m
Cable Type:multimode fiber
Rate Category:10GBase
Interface Type:SR
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):Yes
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review