Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers

Categories

  • XENPAK-10GB-LRM Cisco Compatible 10G XENPAK Optical Transceiver

XENPAK-10GB-LRM

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

RRP:
$1,423.10
Your Price:
$749.00 (You save $674.10)
SKU:
XENPAK-10GB-LRM
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.03 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LRM XENPAK Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco
Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-LRM
Form Factor: XENPAK
TX Wavelength: 1310nm
Reach: 300m
Cable Type: multimode fiber
Rate Category: 10GBase
Interface Type: LRM
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes
Connector Type: Dual-SC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review