Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...

Categories

  • ST to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable

ST to ST Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable - 20 meter

Price:
$78.68
SKU:
GCFAZTTS-20
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.98 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner


Product Description

FluxLight's ST to ST patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 20 Meter Singlemode Duplex ST to ST patch cord.

Part Number:GCFAZTTS-20
Connectors:ST-ST
Cable Type:OS1 - 9/125 micron SMF
Length:20 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connectors:
ST-ST
Fiber Type:
OS1
Length:
20m