Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
Reliable | Compatible | Affordable

Categories

  • ST to ST Simplex Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve

ST to ST Simplex Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve

Retail:
$5.10
Your Price:
$2.88 (You save $2.22)
SKU:
GAFCSTZR01
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

3 year warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

ST to ST Simplex Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve

Features:
Connects two ST simplex connectors together
Metal Body for long life
Easy Installation

Applications:
Telecommunication Network
Data Communication Network
Optical CATV
Test Equipment
Recommended for single mode and multimode connections

Specifications:
Metal Body
ST Simplex Adapter
Ceramic Sleeve

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review