Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • ST/SC Adapter Duplex Metal Sleeve

ST/SC Adapter Duplex Metal Sleeve

RRP:
$6.10
Your Price:
$2.99 (You save $3.11)
SKU:
GAFCTCPB02
Brand:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

Product Description

ST to SC Duplex Metalic Sleeve Fiber Optic Adapter

Features:
Connects two ST and two SC duplex connectors together
Easy Installation

Applications:
Telecommunication Network
Data Communication Network
Optical CATV
Test Equipment
Recommended for multimode applications

Specifications:
ST/SC Duplex Hybrid Adapter
Metal Sleeve

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review