Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
  • ST ot ST Multimode Duplex fiber optic patch cable

ST ot ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 50 meter

Price:
$217.96
SKU:
GCFAZTT-50
Compatibility:
Condition:
New
Weight:
1.42 LBS
Availability:
In Stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner


Product Description

FluxLight's ST ot ST patch cord fiber cables are all tested for 100% functionality and guaranteed compatible for outstanding network performance. We offer patch cords, fiber jumpers, and fiber cables up to 50 meters in length. This particular cable is a 50 Meter Multimode Duplex ST ot ST patch cord.

Part Number: GCFAZTT-50
Connectors: ST-ST
Cable Type: OM1 - 62.5/125 micron MMF
Length: 50 meter

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a limited lifetime warranty warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Other Details

Connectors:
ST-ST
Fiber Type:
OM1
Length:
50m



Subscribe to our newsletter