Page Loading  Loading... Please wait...
Reliable | Compatible | Affordable

Categories

  • SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

Retail:
$207.10
Your Price:
$109.00 (You save $98.10)
SKU:
SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310
Compatibility:
H3C
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

3 year warranty on transceivers and other products Free shipping on fiber optic components 30 day guarantee on optical transceivers

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility: H3C
Part Number: SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310
Form Factor: SFP
TX Wavelength: 1310nm
Reach: 40km
Cable Type: singlemode fiber
Rate Category: 1000Base
Interface Type: LX40
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): No
Connector Type: Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review