Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers

Categories

  • SFP-FX/OC3-S15K ZTE Compatible SFP Transceiver

SFP-FX/OC3-S15K

* Quantity/Educ/Govt Discounts Available *
Click Request a Quote in upper right hand corner

RRP:
$93.10
Your Price:
$49.00 (You save $44.10)
SKU:
SFP-FX/OC3-S15K
Compatibility:
ZTE
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.01 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% ZTE Compatible SFP-FX/OC3-S15K SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Mfg. Compatibility: ZTE
Part Number: SFP-FX/OC3-S15K
Form Factor: SFP
TX Wavelength: 1310nm
Reach: 15km
Cable Type: singlemode fiber
Rate Category: 100Base
Interface Type: LX/OC3
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM): No
Connector Type: Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review