Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • Image 1
  • SFP-FX/OC3-S15K Transceiver

SFP-FX/OC3-S15K

RRP:
$93.10
Your Price:
$49.00 (You save $44.10)
SKU:
SFP-FX/OC3-S15K
Brand:
ZTE
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.01 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% ZTE Compatible SFP-FX/OC3-S15K SFP Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Manufacturer:ZTE
Part Number:SFP-FX/OC3-S15K
Form Factor:SFP
TX Wavelength:1310nm
Reach:15km
Cable Type:singlemode fiber
Rate Category:100Base
Interface Type:LX/OC3
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):No
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review