Loading... Please wait...

Smart Filter

Start your smart search:
Filter Media Converters
Filter Cables
Filter Transceivers
  • SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Module
  • SFP-10G-SR Transceiver

SFP-10G-SR

RRP:
$283.10
Your Price:
$149.00 (You save $134.10)
SKU:
SFP-10G-SR
Brand:
Condition:
New
Weight:
0.10 LBS
Availability:
In stock
Quantity:

Product Description

FluxLight Brand 100% Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module Free Domestic Shipping

Manufacturer:Cisco
Part Number:SFP-10G-SR
Form Factor:SFP+
TX Wavelength:850nm
Reach:300m
Cable Type:multimode fiber
Rate Category:10GBase
Interface Type:SR
Digital Optical Mon. (DOM):Yes
Connector Type:Dual-LC

Warranty Information

Like all FluxLight products, this product this backed by a 3-year non-prorated warranty, free email/phone technical support and advanced replacement (with RMA) and guaranteed emergency spares.

Write your own product review

Previous | Showing reviews 21-21 of 21

Previous | Showing reviews 21-21 of 21